Baseballteam Spieltermine

Saisonvorbereitung 2019

DatumZeitHeimteam Gastteam 
03.03.201912:00Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Düsseldorf Senators-:-
10.03.201910:30Beek Cheetahsvs.Ennepetal RaccoonsRainout
16.03.201911:00Bremen Dockersvs.Ennepetal RaccoonsRainout
17.03.201915:00Düsseldorf Senatorsvs.Ennepetal Raccoons8:11
24.03.201913:00Jülich Dukesvs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
31.03.201911:00Weert Indiansvs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-

2. Bundesliga Nord-West – Saison 2019

DatumUhrzeitHeimteam Gastteam 
14.04.201912:00Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Bonn Capitals 2-:-
14.04.201915:30Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Bonn Capitals 2-:-
28.04.201912:00Cologne Cardinals 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
28.04.201915:30Cologne Cardinals 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
05.05.201912:00Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Dortmund Wanderers-:-
05.05.201915:30Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Dortmund Wanderers-:-
12.05.201912:00Neunkirchen Nightmaresvs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
12.05.201915:30Neunkirchen Nightmaresvs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
19.05.201912:00Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Ratingen Goose Necks-:-
19.05.201915:30Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Ratingen Goose Necks-:-
02.06.201912:00Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Untouchables Paderborn 2-:-
02.06.201915:30Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Untouchables Paderborn 2-:-
15.06.201912:00Bonn Capitals 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
15.06.201915:30Bonn Capitals 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
20.06.201912:00Untouchables Paderborn 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
20.06.201915:30Untouchables Paderborn 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
23.06.201912:00Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Cologne Cardinals 2-:-
23.06.201915:30Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Cologne Cardinals 2-:-
29.06.201912:00Dortmund Wanderersvs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
29.06.201915:30Dortmund Wanderersvs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
07.07.201912:00Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Neunkirchen Nightmares-:-
07.07.201915:30Ennepetal Raccoonsvs.Neunkirchen Nightmares-:-
14.07.201912:00Ratingen Goose Necksvs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-
14.07.201915:30Ratingen Goose Necksvs.Ennepetal Raccoons-:-

Bezirksliga I – Saison 2019

DatumUhrzeitHeimteam Gastteam 
13.04.201914:00Ennepetal Raccoons 2vs.Rheine Mavericks 2-:-
27.04.201915:00Verl/Gütersloh Yaks 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons 2-:-
18.05.201915:00Marl Sly Dogs 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons 2-:-
25.05.201915:00Hagen Chipmunks 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons 2-:-
10.06.201915:00Ennepetal Raccoons 2vs.Lippstadt Ochmoneks-:-
30.06.201915:00Ennepetal Raccoons 2vs.Bochum BarLiz 2-:-
13.07.201915:00Ennepetal Raccoons 2vs.Verl/Gütersloh Yaks 2-:-
18.08.201915:00Lippstadt Ochmoneksvs.Ennepetal Raccoons 2-:-
24.08.201915:00Ennepetal Raccoons 2vs.Marl Sly Dogs 2-:-
01.09.201915:00Ennepetal Raccoons 2vs.Hagen Chipmunks 2-:-
07.09.201914:00Rheine Mavericks 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons 2-:-
15.09.201915:00Dortmund Wanderers 3vs.Ennepetal Raccoons 2-:-
21.09.201915:00Ennepetal Raccoons 2vs.Dortmund Wanderers 3-:-
28.09.201915:00Bochum BarLiz 2vs.Ennepetal Raccoons 2-:-